Commercial Live Radio Stations
Radio Stations
- CHFT "100.5 CRUZ FM" Fort McMurray, ABCHFT "100.5 CRUZ FM" Fort McMurray, AB
- CHHI "95.9 Sun FM" Miramichi, NBCHHI "95.9 Sun FM" Miramichi, NB
- CHKS "K-106.3" Sarnia, ONCHKS "K-106.3" Sarnia, ON
- CIGL 97.1 "MIX 97" Belleville, ONCIGL 97.1 "MIX 97" Belleville, ON
- CKWY 93.7 "Wayne FM" Wainwright, ABCKWY 93.7 "Wayne FM" Wainwright, AB
- CKXM 90.5 "myFM" Exeter, ONCKXM 90.5 "myFM" Exeter, ON
- CKYQ "KYQ 95.7" Plessisville, QCCKYQ "KYQ 95.7" Plessisville, QC
- CKZM 94.1 "myFM" St. Thomas, ONCKZM 94.1 "myFM" St. Thomas, ON
- Heart Sussex 102.4 &&103.5Heart Sussex 102.4 &&103.5
- KOBM 97.3 FMKOBM 97.3 FM
- WNSX "Star 97.7" Winter Harbor, MEWNSX "Star 97.7" Winter Harbor, ME
- CFAX 1070 (Victoria, BC)CFAX 1070 (Victoria, BC)
- CFHK 103.1 "Fresh Radio" St. Thomas, ONCFHK 103.1 "Fresh Radio" St. Thomas, ON
- CIQB "Big 101.1" Barrie, ONCIQB "Big 101.1" Barrie, ON
- CKDH 101.7 Amherst, NSCKDH 101.7 Amherst, NS
- CJBQ 800 Belleville, ONCJBQ 800 Belleville, ON
- CKJR 1440 "W1440" Wetaskiwin, ABCKJR 1440 "W1440" Wetaskiwin, AB
- CKLN 97.1 "KIXX Country" Clarenville, NLCKLN 97.1 "KIXX Country" Clarenville, NL
- CKSA 95.9 "Real Country Lloydminster", ABCKSA 95.9 "Real Country Lloydminster", AB
- CKSQ 93.3 "Real Country Stettler", ABCKSQ 93.3 "Real Country Stettler", AB
- CHCQ "Cool 100.1" Belleville, ONCHCQ "Cool 100.1" Belleville, ON
- CHNL 610 "Radio NL" Kamloops, BCCHNL 610 "Radio NL" Kamloops, BC
- CHRN 1610 "Radio Humsafar" Montreal. QCCHRN 1610 "Radio Humsafar" Montreal. QC
- CKUE-FM2 "Cool 100.7" Windsor, ONCKUE-FM2 "Cool 100.7" Windsor, ON
- CKWF 101.5 "The Wolf" PeterboroughCKWF 101.5 "The Wolf" Peterborough
- CKXD 98.7 "K Rock" Gander, NLCKXD 98.7 "K Rock" Gander, NL
- Heart Northants 96.6Heart Northants 96.6
- Heart South WestHeart South West
- Heart West WalesHeart West Wales
- KSUX 105.7KSUX 105.7
- KKAL The Krush 92.5KKAL The Krush 92.5
- WJXB "B 97.5" Knoxville, TNWJXB "B 97.5" Knoxville, TN
- KKRC 97.3KKRC 97.3
- KXIX 94.1 "Power 94" Sunriver, ORKXIX 94.1 "Power 94" Sunriver, OR
- KYBB 102.7 FMKYBB 102.7 FM
- Smooth FM 95.3Smooth FM 95.3
- m2om2o
- CKDO 1580 && 107.7 Oshawa, ONCKDO 1580 && 107.7 Oshawa, ON
- CHUC "Classic Rock 107.9" Cobourg, ONCHUC "Classic Rock 107.9" Cobourg, ON
- CKBL 92.9 "The Bull" Saskatoon, SKCKBL 92.9 "The Bull" Saskatoon, SK
- CJKX 95.9 "KX96 New Country FM" - Ajax, ONCJKX 95.9 "KX96 New Country FM" - Ajax, ON
- CHKX "KX-94.7" Hamilton, ONCHKX "KX-94.7" Hamilton, ON
- Hot 91.1Hot 91.1
- Zinc 96.1Zinc 96.1
- CFJO "O 97.3" Thetford MInes, QCCFJO "O 97.3" Thetford MInes, QC
- CFMV 96.3 "Bleu FM" Chandler, QCCFMV 96.3 "Bleu FM" Chandler, QC
- KAYL 101.7KAYL 101.7
- CFXM 104.9 "M 105" Granby, QCCFXM 104.9 "M 105" Granby, QC
- Show RadyoShow Radyo
- WDAI "98.5 KISS FM" Pawleys Island, SCWDAI "98.5 KISS FM" Pawleys Island, SC