Philippines Live Radio Stations
Radio Stations
- FM1 ManilaFM1 Manila
- Radyo Bandera Sweet FMRadyo Bandera Sweet FM
- Smooth Radio ManilaSmooth Radio Manila
- Star FM DipologStar FM Dipolog
- 98.7 The Master's Touch98.7 The Master's Touch
- 106.3 Love Radio Malaybalay106.3 Love Radio Malaybalay
- 98.7 DZFE The Master's Touch98.7 DZFE The Master's Touch
- 92.3 Easy Rock Iloilo92.3 Easy Rock Iloilo